أعضاء الإتحاد الدولي ماستر شيف العرب

Ahmad Maadarani

Master Chef

منذ: 2020-12-03

حتى: 2037-12-03

Jassem Ismaeli

Executive Chef

منذ: 2022-12-11

حتى: 2032-01-01

Ibrahim Dawood

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-07-16

حتى: 2031-07-16

Ayad Jaddouh

general coordinator

منذ: 2021-03-23

حتى: 2031-03-23

Shawarma king

Honorary membership

منذ: 2021-03-13

حتى: 2031-03-13

World Chef Choice Federation

Partnership membership

منذ: 2021-02-23

حتى: 2031-02-23

Best OF Gastronomie

Honorary Membership

منذ: 2021-02-23

حتى: 2031-02-23

Spiros Dosis

Honorary membership

منذ: 2021-02-05

حتى: 2031-02-05

Christos Zervas

Honorary membership

منذ: 2021-02-05

حتى: 2031-02-05

Anas nasser

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-01-24

حتى: 2031-01-24

Arkan Kirbag

Honorary membership

منذ: 2020-12-08

حتى: 2030-12-08

WALEED ABU JUMA

Master Chef Member

منذ: 2020-12-07

حتى: 2030-12-07

Yousef Mahfoud

General coordinator

منذ: 2020-12-06

حتى: 2030-12-06

Sabrina Amari

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-11-18

حتى: 2030-11-18

Rafif A.R.Jijakli

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-11-18

حتى: 2030-11-18

GONAED NAZAR FATHI

Pastry Chef

منذ: 2021-07-02

حتى: 2029-07-02

MOHAMMAD NAZAR FATHI

Pastry Chef

منذ: 2021-06-18

حتى: 2029-06-18

Mahabub Biswas

Executive Chef

منذ: 2024-05-10

حتى: 2029-05-10

motaz el sayed abbas

Executive Chef

منذ: 2024-04-25

حتى: 2029-04-25

Amer Salameh

Executive Chef

منذ: 2022-04-12

حتى: 2029-04-10