أعضاء الإتحاد الدولي ماستر شيف العرب

MAMO LAZGIN Al AHMAD

Executive Chef

منذ: 2023-07-16

حتى: 2026-07-22

Ahmad Assad Salloum

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-06-21

حتى: 2026-06-21

Ayman Rafik kassar

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-06-13

حتى: 2026-06-13

Mahmoud alwadi

Executive Chef

منذ: 2023-05-14

حتى: 2026-05-14

fatima zohra messous

The Journal Press (iuoamc)

منذ: 2021-04-30

حتى: 2026-04-30

Al-Jaridino

Honorary

منذ: 2021-04-07

حتى: 2026-04-07

Benmoumene Mohamed Hicham

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-04-03

حتى: 2026-04-03

Nikolay Sarychev

Honorary membership

منذ: 2021-02-24

حتى: 2026-02-24

Souad Elbouamri

Executive Chef

منذ: 2021-02-16

حتى: 2026-02-16

MOHAMAD SHANAR

Sous Chef Member

منذ: 2021-01-10

حتى: 2026-01-10

Hala Ebrahim Ahmad Alajou

Trainee

منذ: 2023-12-23

حتى: 2025-12-23

Mohamed Said Bouchlouch

Ex Pastry Chef Member

منذ: 2020-12-19

حتى: 2025-12-19

Mohamed AbdElFatah Mohamed

General coordinator

منذ: 2020-12-16

حتى: 2025-12-16

Amr Ramadan Sadek

Executive Chef

منذ: 2022-12-15

حتى: 2025-12-12

Sherif Adel Al-Sunbati

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-12-06

حتى: 2025-12-06

Ali talat Abbas

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-12-06

حتى: 2025-12-06

Sarbast Othman Ali

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-12-06

حتى: 2025-12-06

Nasser alkakoun

Sous Chef

منذ: 2020-12-04

حتى: 2025-12-04

Nagham Ahmed Skaik

Executive Chef

منذ: 2020-12-03

حتى: 2025-12-03